Skip Esports

Live Scores

Jalgpall Esoccer Battle - 8 min mäng 04' PSG (Menez) Esports 0-4 Real Madrid (Honey) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle - 8 min mäng 04' Bayern (Luntik) Esports 2-2 Man City (Sava) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle - 8 min mäng 06' Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (Kray) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle - 8 min mäng 07' Arsenal (Boulevard) Esports 0-0 Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 07' Bayern (Pele) Esports 3-2 Inter (Pontiac) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 min mäng 07' Portugal (Iron) Esports 0-3 Germany (Liam) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 min mäng 07' France (Sebastian) Esports 2-3 Spain (Felix) Esports
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 07' Man City (Jack) Esports 2-0 Real Madrid (Cruise) Esports
Jalgpall India Santosh Trophy 23' Assam FA 0-0 Services
Jalgpall CONCACAFi meistrite karikas 64' Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 1-0 St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC
Jalgpall CONCACAF Gold Cup - naised 80' Brasiilia - naised [2] Brasiilia - naised 5-0 Panama - naised [4] Panama - naised
Jalgpall Mehhiko Liga de Expansión 90'<sup>+5</sup> Universidad Guadalajara [1] Universidad Guadalajara 1-1 Correcaminos [14] Correcaminos
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 1 - 03:45 CLE Cavaliers (OMEGA) Esports 4-2 DAL Mavericks (HAZE) Esports
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 2 - 00:59 DAL Mavericks (KARMA) Esports 30-30 GS Warriors (BULLDOZER) Esports
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 4 - 01:36 MEM Grizzlies (PUMA) Esports 61-51 LA Lakers (SPARKZ) Esports
Korvpall NCAAB 1 - 01:56 [11] San Jose State 20-23 San Diego State [3]
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 12:06 [2] Nevada 48-41 Colorado State [5]
Korvpall NBA 3 - 12:00 HOU Rockets [3] HOU Rockets 74-84 OKC Thunder [2] OKC Thunder
Korvpall NBA 4 - 12:00 MIA Heat [6] MIA Heat 80-76 POR Trail Blazers [5] POR Trail Blazers
Korvpall NCAAB 2 - 00:52 [1] Utah State 59-61 Fresno State [9]
Võrkpall Filipiinide UAAP ADMU Blue Eagles 12-10 UP Fighting Maroons
Pesapall Jaapani NPB - näidismängud 02/28 04:00 Chiba Lotte Marines Chiba Lotte Marines 0-1 Orix Buffaloes Orix Buffaloes
Pesapall Jaapani NPB - näidismängud 02/28 03:30 Seibu Lions Seibu Lions 2-4 Softbank Hawks Softbank Hawks
Pesapall College Baseball 02/28 02:30 [6] San Diego State 5-10 UC Riverside [9]
Pesapall College Baseball 02/28 02:00 [4] Loyola Marymount 4-6 Cal State Fullerton [6]
Pesapall College Baseball 02/28 02:00 [11] Michigan 8-5 USC [11]
Jäähoki NHL 2 - 08:05 NJ Devils [19] NJ Devils 2-1 SJ Sharks [15] SJ Sharks
Jäähoki AHL 3 - 20:00 COL Eagles [2] COL Eagles 3-1 ABB Canucks [5]
Jäähoki AHL 3 - 20:00 SJ Barracuda [10] SJ Barracuda 2-6 ONT Reign [7] ONT Reign
Jäähoki NHL 3 - 20:00 PIT Penguins [24] PIT Penguins 2-3 VAN Canucks [1] VAN Canucks
Jäähoki NHL 3 - 05:57 DAL Stars [5] DAL Stars 1-5 COL Avalanche [7] COL Avalanche
Jäähoki Soome Liiga 2 - 20:00 Ilves [1] Ilves 2-0 Ässät [11] Ässät
Tennis ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 Zixuan Zeng 0-0 Yizhen Zheng
Tennis ITF M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 Thanapet Chanta 1-1 Corban Crowther
Tennis ITF W15 Ipoh Perak 40-40 Yajing Cao 2-2 Jiayu Xu
Tennis ITF M25 Traralgon - MP 15-15 Delaney/Rai 4-4 Imamura/Tajima
Tennis ITF M25 Traralgon - MP 15-0 Gaal/Papac 4-3 Ochi/Ogura
Tennis ITF W15 Ipoh Perak 0-0 Yuyun Chen 2-4 Elina Nepliy
Tennis ITF W35 Gurugram 15-30 Anjali Rathi 5-5 Riya Bhatia
Tennis ITF W35 Gurugram 0-15 Madhurima Sawant 0-6,1-1 Yeonwoo Ku
Tennis ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 30-15 Chenting Zhu 2-6,3-0 Jennifer Luikham
Tennis ITF W35 Gurugram 0-15 Fanny Ostlund 6-2,1-1 Michika Ozeki
Tennis ITF M25 Traralgon - MP 0-0 Mott/Patton 4-6,4-3 Hulme/Watt
Tennis ITF W15 Ipoh Perak 0-0 Meiqi Guo 6-3,5-2 Man Ying Maggie Ng
Tennis ITF M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 30-0 Linghao Zhang 3-6,0-1 Jie Cui
Tennis WTA San Diego 0-0 [206] Caroline Wozniacki 6-1,3-3 Anna Blinkova [51]
Tennis ATP Acapulco 0-0 [6] Alexander Zverev 3-6,3-2 Daniel Altmaier [57]
Tennis ITF M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 Boris Pokotilov 6-2,4-3 Ofek Shimanov
Tennis ITF W15 Ipoh Perak 0-0 Nao Phang Ziyi 4-6,2-3 Annemarie Lazar
Tennis ITF W35 Traralgon A-40 [394] Naho Sato 2-6,4-3 Tina Nadine Smith [370]
Tennis ITF W15 Ipoh Perak 0-0 Haruna Arakawa 6-2,4-5 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
Tennis ATP Acapulco - MP 0-0 Tsitsipas/Tsitsipas 0-0 Cash/Galloway
Tennis ATP Acapulco 0-0 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0-0 Dusan Lajovic
Tennis ATP Acapulco 0-30 [93] Aleksandar Kovacevic 6-3,5-7,0-0 Jordan Thompson [32]
Tennis ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 40-A Kanako Osafune 7-6,4-6,0-1 Pawinee Ruamrak
Tennis ATP Santiago 4-5 [148] Facundo Bagnis 6-7,7-6,6-6 Luciano Darderi [80]
Hobuste võiduajamine JPN Tokyo City 02/28 05:10 Tokyo City Keiba - 1. jooks View
Hobuste võiduajamine AUS Rosehill 02/28 05:05 Rosehill - 9. jooks View
Hobuste võiduajamine AUS Gawler 02/28 04:57 Gawler - 9. jooks View
Hobuste võiduajamine JPN Himeji 02/28 04:55 Himeji - 1. jooks View
Hobuste võiduajamine AUS Doomben 02/28 04:51 Doomben - 8. jooks View
Kriket CWC Challenge League 02/28 01:30 Vanuatu ,352/4 Kuveit
Kriket CWC Challenge League 02/28 01:30 Bahrein ,217/9 Itaalia
Kriket CWC Challenge League 02/28 01:30 Tansaania 239 All Out Bermuda
Hurtade võiduajamine AUS Albion Park 02/28 05:23 Albion Park - 1. jooks View
Hurtade võiduajamine AUS Albion Park 02/28 05:02 Albion Park - 1. jooks View
Golf The Fox Club 02/27 09:03 The Fox Club View
Lauatennis Setka Cup Dmytro Chernyshov 0-0 Dmytro Rehotun
Lauatennis Setka Cup 7-11,7-11 Dmytro Derevynskyi 7-11 Oleksandr Buberenko
Lauatennis TT Elite Series 8-11,9-11,12-10 Patryk Jendrzejewski 8-11 Konrad Staszczyk
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 4-11,11-7,14-12 Ales Hlawatschke 9-2 Richard Krejci
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 11-9,12-10 Ales Hlawatschke 0-0 Richard Krejci