10/25 16:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Alanta-Dnu Dnipro Women
|
3-0
|
02/18 15:00 |
- |
Orbita Women v Prometei - naised
|
1-3
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Khimik Yuzhny Women v Alanta-Dnu Dnipro Women
|
3-2
|
01/30 11:30 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk Women v Prometei - naised
|
0-3
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Yuzhny Women v Polissya Zhytomyr Region Women
|
3-0
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Khimik Yuzhny Women v Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk Women
|
3-0
|
01/26 18:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Khimik Yuzhny Women
|
3-0
|
01/26 14:00 |
- |
Polissya Zhytomyr Region Women v Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk Women
|
1-3
|
01/25 18:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Polissya Zhytomyr Region Women
|
3-0
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Orbita Women v Alanta-Dnu Dnipro Women
|
1-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Orbita Women
|
3-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Orbita Women v R-M-O Rivne Women
|
3-0
|
11/26 17:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Khimik Yuzhny Women
|
3-0
|
11/21 08:00 |
- |
Khimik Yuzhny Women v Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov Women
|
3-0
|
11/21 08:00 |
- |
VK Poltavchanka Women v Regina-2-Klisp-Osdushor Rivne Women
|
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
VK Poltavchanka Women v Naftusya Truskavets Women
|
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk Women v MSC Dnipro Women
|
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
Prometei - naised v Regina-2-Klisp-Osdushor Rivne Women
|
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne Women v Yuzhanka-2-Dush5-Vufc Mykolaiv Women
|
3-0
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Khimik Yuzhny Women v B-M Vinnytsya Women
|
3-0
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Galychanka TNEU Women v Bukovynka-2-Chnu-Chodush Women
|
3-0
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Prometey-2-Ddtu Kamianske Women v Orbita Women
|
2-3
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Polissya Zhytomyr Region Women v Bukovynka-2-Chnu-Chodush Women
|
3-0
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro Women v Prometey-2-Ddtu Kamianske Women
|
3-2
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Galychanka TNEU Women v Polissya Zhytomyr Region Women
|
1-3
|
09/26 10:30 |
- |
MSC Dnipro Women v Teosof-Dush-2 Bila Tserkva Women
|
3-2
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Regina-2-Klisp-Osdushor Rivne Women v Rys DNZ VPU 34 DUSH Stryi Women
|
3-0
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Prometey-2-Ddtu Kamianske Women v Dosksp Bakhmut Women
|
3-0
|
09/26 07:00 |
- |
Nufvsu Kyiv Women v Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov Women
|
0-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Naftusya Truskavets Women v Rys DNZ VPU 34 DUSH Stryi Women
|
3-2
|