02/09 18:00 |
1 |
[2] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Opava B
[4]
|
104-50
|
02/09 17:15 |
1 |
[8] SKB Zlin v USK Praha B
[7]
|
94-71
|
01/28 17:00 |
18 |
[6] BK Wolves Radotín v Sokol Prazsky
[3] |
86-80
|
01/28 17:00 |
18 |
[9] Snakes Ostrava v Kralovsti Sokoli
[2]
|
65-99
|
01/26 19:00 |
18 |
[7] USK Praha B v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
105-67
|
01/26 18:30 |
18 |
[4] Opava B v Basket Brno 2
[3]
|
71-67
|
01/26 18:30 |
18 |
[9] SP Basket v Lynx Liberec
[5] |
88-83
|
01/26 18:00 |
18 |
[6] Novy Jicin v Basketball Olomouc
[7]
|
130-75
|
01/26 18:00 |
18 |
[3] Slavoj BK Litomerice v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[1]
|
95-87
|
01/26 17:15 |
18 |
[8] SKB Zlin v Orli Prostějov
[10]
|
98-105
|
01/26 17:00 |
18 |
[10] Polabi v Lokomotiva Plzen
[4]
|
75-92
|
01/25 19:00 |
18 |
[6] Pardubice 2 v Turi Svitavy
[1]
|
74-86
|
01/23 17:15 |
8 |
[9] SKB Zlin v Basketball Olomouc
[8]
|
124-91
|
01/21 17:00 |
17 |
[9] Basketball Olomouc v SKB Zlin
[10]
|
103-94
|
01/21 16:00 |
17 |
[2] Turi Svitavy v Opava B
[4]
|
94-65
|
01/21 15:30 |
17 |
[2] Kralovsti Sokoli v Novy Jicin
[6]
|
105-77
|
01/21 15:00 |
17 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Polabi
[10]
|
110-85
|
01/21 14:00 |
17 |
[4] Basket Brno 2 v Snakes Ostrava
[7]
|
95-53
|
01/19 18:30 |
17 |
[4] Lynx Liberec v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
71-72
|
01/19 18:00 |
17 |
[10] Orli Prostějov v Pardubice 2
[6]
|
63-67
|
01/19 18:00 |
17 |
[5] Lokomotiva Plzen v USK Praha B
[7]
|
68-56
|
01/19 18:00 |
17 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v SP Basket
[9]
|
76-68
|
01/18 18:45 |
17 |
[2] Sokol Prazsky v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[3]
|
89-103
|
01/17 18:30 |
13 |
[7] USK Praha B v Slavoj BK Litomerice
[4]
|
94-73
|
01/14 17:00 |
16 |
[6] BK Wolves Radotín v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
77-64
|
01/14 17:00 |
16 |
[7] Snakes Ostrava v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
85-96
|
01/14 16:30 |
16 |
[9] Polabi v USK Praha B
[10]
|
81-88
|
01/14 15:00 |
16 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Sokol Prazsky
[2] |
96-69
|
01/12 18:30 |
16 |
[4] Opava B v Orli Prostějov
[10]
|
76-55
|
01/12 18:30 |
16 |
[8] SP Basket v Lokomotiva Plzen
[4]
|
62-61
|