10/17 10:45 |
29 |
Kolar/Vangelova v Gavrila/Seibold
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/16 10:35 |
28 |
Dimitrova/Popa Teiusanu v Kolar/Vangelova
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/16 09:30 |
28 |
Anil/Sezer v Gavrila/Seibold
|
6-1,0-6,3-10
|
10/15 16:15 |
27 |
Matoula/Safarova v Anil/Sezer
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/15 12:00 |
27 |
Kolar/Vangelova v Mihaylova/Spasova
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/15 10:55 |
27 |
Chudejova/Mukic v Gavrila/Seibold
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/15 10:50 |
26 |
Kolar/Vangelova v Karatancheva/Shalamanova
|
Walkover
|
10/15 10:40 |
26 |
Mihaylova/Spasova v Saidenova/Zelnickova
|
Walkover
|
10/15 09:00 |
26 |
Gadient/Zelinskaya v Anil/Sezer
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/09 11:30 |
29 |
Terziyska/Topalova v Dimitrova/Gavrila
|
6-3,4-6,1-10
|
10/08 12:30 |
28 |
Terziyska/Topalova v Ku/Yoruk
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/08 11:35 |
28 |
Dimitrova/Gavrila v Anil/Sezer
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/07 12:30 |
27 |
Alexandrova/Mihaylova v Dimitrova/Gavrila
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/07 12:10 |
27 |
Terziyska/Topalova v Matoula/Safarova
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/07 12:00 |
27 |
Ku/Yoruk v Gadient/Zelinskaya
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/07 10:30 |
27 |
Anane/Popescu v Anil/Sezer
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/06 13:00 |
26 |
Alexandrova/Mihaylova v Cirpanli/Spasova
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/06 12:10 |
26 |
Glushkova/L Domingo v Anane/Popescu
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
10/06 11:30 |
26 |
Matoula/Safarova v Samavati/Vig
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/06 11:00 |
26 |
Granwehr/Kouzmanov v Anil/Sezer
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/06 10:55 |
26 |
Bergen/Bornay v Dimitrova/Gavrila
|
6-2,6-7,9-11
|
10/06 10:50 |
26 |
Babel/Laki v Cirpanli/Spasova
|
Cancelled
|
10/05 15:40 |
26 |
Karatancheva/Shalamanova v Gadient/Zelinskaya
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/05 14:40 |
26 |
Terziyska/Topalova v Moneva/Todoni
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/05 12:00 |
26 |
Kolar/Vangelova v Ku/Yoruk
|
6-7,0-6
|
09/18 10:00 |
29 |
Dimitrova/Popa Teiusanu v Kuzmova/Reyngold
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
28 |
Gavrila/Terziyska v Dimitrova/Popa Teiusanu
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/17 08:00 |
28 |
Kuzmova/Reyngold v Ersoz/Yoruk
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
27 |
Gavrila/Terziyska v Alvisi/Catini
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
09/16 13:05 |
27 |
Ersoz/Yoruk v Karatancheva/Shalamanova
|
6-4,6-3
|