11/05 08:30 |
28 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Miriana Tona
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/04 09:40 |
27 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Jaeda Daniel
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/04 09:40 |
27 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Emma Martellenghi
|
Retired
|
11/04 08:00 |
27 |
Maria Vittoria Viviani v Giulia Crescenzi
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/04 08:00 |
27 |
Miriana Tona v Nicole Gadient
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/03 12:30 |
26 |
Nicole Gadient v Giulia Carbonaro
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/03 11:35 |
26 |
Gaia Greco v Emma Martellenghi
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/03 11:10 |
26 |
Maria Vittoria Viviani v Giulia Tedesco
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
11/03 10:30 |
26 |
Miriana Tona v Sara Donnini
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/03 10:20 |
26 |
Lavinia Morreale v Jaeda Daniel
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
26 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
11/03 08:00 |
26 |
Abigail Amos v Giulia Crescenzi
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
26 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Samira De Stefano
|
7-5,0-6,6-4
|
11/02 12:35 |
25 |
Giuliana Giardina v Giulia Crescenzi
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/02 11:50 |
25 |
Abigail Amos v Zara Darken
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/02 11:00 |
25 |
Miriana Tona v Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/02 10:40 |
25 |
Diana De Simone v Sara Donnini
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/02 10:20 |
25 |
Lavinia Morreale v Chiara Di Tommaso
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/02 08:00 |
25 |
Jaeda Daniel v Leonie Kung
|
7-6,5-7,6-1
|
11/02 08:00 |
25 |
Marie Weckerle v Giulia Tedesco
|
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
11/02 08:00 |
25 |
Maria Vittoria Viviani v Gaia Parravicini
|
6-4,0-6,6-2
|
11/01 12:20 |
25 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Carola Cavelli
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/01 11:30 |
25 |
Margherita Marcon v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/01 10:55 |
25 |
Samira De Stefano v Nicole Teodosescu
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/01 10:10 |
25 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Beatrice Stagno
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/01 08:05 |
25 |
Karolina Vlckova v Giulia Carbonaro
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
11/01 08:00 |
25 |
Nicole Gadient v Esther Bataille
|
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
11/01 08:00 |
25 |
Emma Martellenghi v Lian Tran
|
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/01 08:00 |
25 |
Gaia Greco v Dariia Monakhova
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/31 09:00 |
54 |
Sara Donnini v Miriana Galietta
|
6-3,6-3
|