03/19 13:10 |
45 |
[177] Piotr Matuszewski v Mirza Basic
[468] |
0-6,2-6
|
03/19 12:40 |
45 |
Salvatore Caruso v Giorgio Tabacco
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/19 11:55 |
45 |
Frane Nincevic v Aldin Setkic
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/19 11:40 |
45 |
Nikola Basic v Damien Wenger
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/19 11:05 |
45 |
Tommaso Compagnucci v Gerald Melzer
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/19 10:30 |
45 |
Giovanni Fonio v Patrik Jurina
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/19 09:00 |
45 |
[335] Moez Echargui v David Pichler
[293] |
7-5,3-6,5-7
|
03/19 09:00 |
45 |
Riccardo Balzerani v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
3-6,5-7
|
03/19 09:00 |
45 |
[307] Ugo Blanchet v Julian Ocleppo
[384] |
4-6,2-6
|
03/27 10:00 |
29 |
[337] Daniel Michalski v Flavio Cobolli
[165] |
4-6,2-6
|
03/26 12:30 |
28 |
[444] Carlos Sanchez Jover v Daniel Michalski
[337] |
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
03/26 10:00 |
28 |
[161] Manuel Guinard v Flavio Cobolli
[165] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/25 12:00 |
27 |
[255] Duje Ajdukovic v Carlos Sanchez Jover
[444] |
6-7,3-6
|
03/25 11:50 |
27 |
[271] Dalibor Svrcina v Daniel Michalski
[337] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
27 |
[161] Manuel Guinard v Andrea Vavassori
[259] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/25 10:00 |
27 |
[165] Flavio Cobolli v Eduard Esteve Lobato
[300] |
6-1,7-5
|
03/24 11:50 |
26 |
[128] Andrej Martin v Dalibor Svrcina
[271] |
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
03/24 11:45 |
26 |
[337] Daniel Michalski v Nerman Fatic
[260] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/24 10:00 |
26 |
[161] Manuel Guinard v Miljan Zekic
[331] |
6-3,6-4
|
03/24 10:00 |
26 |
Andrea Vavassori v Hamad Medjedovic
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/23 11:50 |
26 |
[255] Duje Ajdukovic v Lorenzo Giustino
[208] |
6-4,7-6
|
03/23 10:30 |
26 |
[276] Raul Brancaccio v Eduard Esteve Lobato
[300] |
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
03/23 09:00 |
26 |
[411] Cezar Cretu v Carlos Sanchez Jover
[444] |
4-6,1-6
|
03/23 09:00 |
26 |
Flavio Cobolli v Dino Prizmic
|
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
03/22 15:55 |
25 |
[161] Manuel Guinard v Giulio Zeppieri
[239] |
7-5,6-2
|
03/22 15:00 |
25 |
Andrej Martin v Riccardo Balzerani
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/22 14:45 |
25 |
[280] Nerman Fatic v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[193] |
6-2,7-6
|
03/22 14:15 |
25 |
[297] Eduard Esteve Lobato v Nikola Milojevic
[126] |
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
03/22 13:30 |
25 |
[355] Matteo Arnaldi v Dalibor Svrcina
[291] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/22 11:15 |
25 |
[277] Raul Brancaccio v Javier Barranco Cosano
[283] |
6-2,7-5
|