05/05 11:00 |
29 |
[94] Julia Riera v Jule Niemeier
[111] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
05/04 12:20 |
28 |
[111] Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
6-1,6-3
|
05/04 09:55 |
28 |
[94] Julia Riera v Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
05/03 13:45 |
27 |
[94] Julia Riera v Leyre R Gormaz
[300] |
6-2,6-0
|
05/03 12:40 |
27 |
[193] Tereza Martincova v Jule Niemeier
[111] |
Retired
|
05/03 11:00 |
27 |
[128] Irina-Camelia Begu v Katarina Zavatska
[181] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/03 10:00 |
27 |
[113] Darja Semenistaja v Veronika Erjavec
[169] |
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
05/02 14:35 |
26 |
[300] Leyre R Gormaz v Anna Gabric
[426] |
6-3,6-7,6-0
|
05/02 13:00 |
26 |
[94] Julia Riera v Panna Udvardy
[151] |
6-4,6-0
|
05/02 12:20 |
26 |
Darja Semenistaja v Gina Feistel
|
6-7,7-5,6-2
|
05/02 11:20 |
26 |
[128] Irina-Camelia Begu v Simona Waltert
[156] |
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
05/02 11:00 |
26 |
[201] Julia Avdeeva v Jule Niemeier
[111] |
5-7,3-6
|
05/02 09:00 |
26 |
[124] Laura Pigossi v Tereza Martincova
[193] |
3-6,5-7
|
05/02 08:55 |
26 |
[181] Katarina Zavatska v Anna Bondar
[95] |
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
05/02 08:55 |
26 |
[169] Veronika Erjavec v Nastasja Schunk
[490] |
6-0,6-2
|
05/01 14:25 |
25 |
[113] Darja Semenistaja v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[186] |
6-4,6-1
|
05/01 13:00 |
25 |
[179] Noma Noha Akugue v Julia Avdeeva
[201] |
3-6,1-6
|
05/01 12:35 |
25 |
[151] Panna Udvardy v Andreea Mitu
[239] |
6-1,2-6,6-0
|
05/01 12:00 |
25 |
Gina Feistel v Barbora Palicova
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/01 10:55 |
25 |
[152] Ella Seidel v Jule Niemeier
[111] |
1-6,3-6
|
05/01 10:35 |
25 |
[426] Anna Gabric v Julia Grabher
[132] |
6-2,6-1
|
05/01 09:00 |
25 |
Leyre R Gormaz v Marie Vogt
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/01 09:00 |
25 |
Katarina Zavatska v Tara Wurth
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
05/01 09:00 |
25 |
Veronika Erjavec v Maja Chwalinska
|
Cancelled
|
05/01 08:55 |
25 |
[169] Veronika Erjavec v Ipek Oz
[199] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/30 15:05 |
25 |
[124] Laura Pigossi v Julia Middendorf
[376] |
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 13:10 |
25 |
[94] Julia Riera v Dalma Galfi
[137] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/30 12:40 |
25 |
[490] Nastasja Schunk v Tamara Zidansek
[135] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
04/30 11:00 |
25 |
[128] Irina-Camelia Begu v Dominika Salkova
[171] |
6-0,6-4
|
04/30 10:50 |
25 |
Mara Guth v Tereza Martincova
|
4-6,6-7
|