03/26 09:00 |
29 |
[221] Iryna Shymanovich v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[204] |
4-6,0-6
|
03/25 09:30 |
28 |
[204] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Andreea Prisacariu
[443] |
6-3,6-0
|
03/25 09:25 |
28 |
[176] Leyre R Gormaz v Iryna Shymanovich
[221] |
3-6,3-6
|
03/24 12:05 |
27 |
[176] Leyre R Gormaz v Alexandra Ignatik
[220] |
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
03/24 11:10 |
27 |
[204] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Marie Benoit
[199] |
7-6,6-1
|
03/24 09:30 |
27 |
[443] Andreea Prisacariu v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[250] |
0-6,6-4,6-2
|
03/24 09:30 |
27 |
[252] Miriam B Bulgaru v Iryna Shymanovich
[221] |
1-6,4-6
|
03/23 12:30 |
26 |
[221] Iryna Shymanovich v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[329] |
6-4,6-2
|
03/23 11:40 |
26 |
[266] Cagla Buyukakcay v Miriam B Bulgaru
[252] |
0-6,0-6
|
03/23 11:05 |
26 |
[204] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Irene B Escorihuela
[315] |
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
03/23 10:45 |
26 |
[220] Alexandra Ignatik v Alice Rame
[442] |
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
03/23 08:30 |
26 |
[398] Francesca Curmi v Andreea Prisacariu
[443] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
03/23 08:30 |
26 |
[176] Leyre R Gormaz v Francisca Jorge
[303] |
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
03/23 08:25 |
26 |
[259] Carlota M Cirez v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[250] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
03/23 08:25 |
26 |
[489] Oana Gavrila v Marie Benoit
[199] |
6-7,3-6
|
03/22 14:05 |
25 |
[203] Harmony Tan v Cagla Buyukakcay
[266] |
4-6,6-7
|
03/22 12:55 |
25 |
[324] Sapfo Sakellaridi v Alice Rame
[442] |
1-6,3-6
|
03/22 12:15 |
25 |
[460] Lucia Cortez Llorca v Andreea Prisacariu
[443] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/22 12:05 |
25 |
[221] Iryna Shymanovich v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[313] |
6-3,7-5
|
03/22 11:30 |
25 |
Sapfo Sakellaridi v Rosa Vicens Mas
|
Cancelled
|
03/22 11:10 |
25 |
Leyre R Gormaz v Sofia Rocchetti
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/22 10:40 |
25 |
[209] Katharina Hobgarski v Francesca Curmi
[398] |
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
03/22 09:40 |
25 |
[329] Guiomar M Z D Reales v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
[216] |
6-1,6-1
|
03/22 09:00 |
25 |
[411] Yeonwoo Ku v Oana Gavrila
[489] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
03/22 08:00 |
25 |
[259] Carlota M Cirez v Sada Nahimana
[269] |
7-6,6-0
|
03/22 07:55 |
25 |
[437] Fiona Ferro v Francisca Jorge
[303] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/21 14:55 |
25 |
Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Noelia Zeballos
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/21 14:05 |
25 |
[289] Angela Fita Boluda v Miriam B Bulgaru
[252] |
3-6,3-6
|
03/21 13:15 |
25 |
Ariana Geerlings v Irene B Escorihuela
|
1-6,5-7
|
03/21 12:45 |
25 |
Alexandra Ignatik v Alisha Reayer
|
6-4,6-2
|