04/30 09:00 |
- |
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 v LPS Sebes U19
|
3-1
|
04/30 09:00 |
- |
ACP 3 Kids Sport București U19 v AFC Unirea Constanța U19
|
4-4
|
04/30 09:00 |
- |
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII U19 v CSŞ Caransebeş U19
|
1-0
|
04/29 10:00 |
- |
ACS Juniorul 2014 U19 v CSS Târgoviște U19
|
3-0
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
CS Academia Partium U19 v Sighetu Marmației U19
|
18-0
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
CSS Craiova U19 v SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea U19
|
4-2
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 v Academia Gica Popescu U19
|
1-1
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet U19 v Metaloglobus Bucuresti U19
|
0-10
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
Chindia Târgovişte U19 v ACS Petrosport Ploieşti U19
|
9-1
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
ACS Inter Galaxy U19 v FC Player Bucuresti U19
|
0-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
- |
CSS Târgoviște U19 v ACP 3 Kids Sport București U19
|
2-6
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
Petrolul Ploiesti U19 v AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac U19
|
5-6
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
AFC Unirea Constanța U19 v LT Sfantul Pantelimon U19
|
3-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin U19 v CSŞ Lugoj U19
|
3-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
CS Ineu U19 v LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
|
0-4
|
04/22 11:00 |
- |
Unirea Dej U19 v SCM Zalău U19
|
2-5
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti U19 v CSS Craiova U19
|
2-2
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
CSM Ploiesti U19 v ACS Juniorul 2014 U19
|
1-4
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
CSŞ Lugoj U19 v Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII U19
|
2-2
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
CSM Reşiţa U19 v FC Drobeta Turnu Severin U19
|
4-0
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
ACS MX Pro Academy U19 v ACS Petrosport Ploieşti U19
|
2-0
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
ACS Juniorul 2014 U19 v ACP 3 Kids Sport București U19
|
3-1
|
04/08 09:00 |
- |
CSS Craiova U19 v CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani U19
|
8-0
|
04/08 09:00 |
- |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 v Unirea Bascov U19
|
2-2
|
04/08 09:00 |
- |
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 v CS Sporting Cluj U19
|
0-1
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
AFC Unirea Constanța U19 v ACS Juniorul 2014 U19
|
2-5
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
LPS Bistrita U19 v CS Minaur Baia Mare U19
|
0-0
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti U19 v ACS MX Pro Academy U19
|
4-1
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti U19 v Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet U19
|
1-2
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
ACB Ineu U19 v LPS Targu Mures U19
|
3-2
|