Stadium: Albert le Coq Arena Round: 1
Referee: Ioannis Papadopoulos Home Manager: Thomas Haberli Away Manager: Fabrizio Costantini
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armeenia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fääri saared | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Läti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Makedoonia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valgevene | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgaaria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Põhja-Iirimaa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aserbaidžaan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovakkia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rootsi | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Türgi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saksamaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madalmaad | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Prantsusmaa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iisrael | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itaalia | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |