Challenger Winnipeg |
07/10 16:40 |
25 |
[282] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Dudi Sela
[154] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Winnipeg |
07/08 21:00 |
24 |
[334] Evan Song
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[282] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Bakio |
07/04 10:30 |
26 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Laurent Lokoli
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Bakio |
07/03 16:00 |
25 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Hendrik Jebens
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP Antalya |
06/23 10:30 |
164 |
[193] Viktor Troicki
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
[283] |
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ATP Antalya |
06/22 11:35 |
64 |
[283] Roberto O-Olmedo
v
Sasi Kumar Mukund
[281] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Blois |
06/18 09:20 |
25 |
[283] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Pedro Cachin
[228] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Blois |
06/17 11:40 |
24 |
[283] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Kenny de Schepper
[274] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lyon |
06/10 10:45 |
24 |
[287] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Elliot Benchetrit
[223] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Poznan |
06/04 12:35 |
25 |
[294] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Dennis Novak
[113] |
0-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Poznan |
06/03 12:15 |
24 |
[294] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Javier Barranco Cosano
[389] |
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|
Challenger Jerusalem |
05/23 07:00 |
26 |
[112] Brayden Schnur
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[293] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Jerusalem |
05/21 11:45 |
25 |
[342] Baptiste Crepatte
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[293] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/17 06:00 |
27 |
[300] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Sumit Nagal
[303] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/16 09:05 |
26 |
[237] Lucas Miedler
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[300] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Samarkand |
05/15 05:30 |
25 |
Sergey Fomin
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Puerto Vallarta |
04/29 19:45 |
24 |
[281] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Yusuke Takahashi
[398] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Leon |
04/23 20:00 |
25 |
[209] Pedja Krstin
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[285] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Leon |
04/22 17:30 |
24 |
[285] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Yusuke Takahashi
[398] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
04/17 20:25 |
25 |
[480] Pedro Sakamoto
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[277] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Murcia |
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
[281] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Enrique Lopez-Perez
[185] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Murcia |
04/08 12:55 |
24 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Carlos L-Montagud
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger Monterrey |
04/02 00:50 |
24 |
[217] Donald Young
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
[280] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger St Brieuc |
03/26 11:05 |
24 |
[282] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Aslan Karatsev
[437] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
ATP Acapulco |
02/24 01:55 |
64 |
[289] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Alexei Popyrin
[127] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
02/23 00:00 |
27 |
[338] Matias Franco Descotte
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[289] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
02/21 18:40 |
26 |
[289] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Joao Menezes
[391] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Morelos |
02/19 19:00 |
25 |
[289] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
[346] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Cherbourg |
02/11 10:00 |
24 |
[289] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Zdenek Kolar
[226] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Quimper |
01/28 10:50 |
24 |
[272] Mathias Bourgue
v
Roberto O-Olmedo
[287] |
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
|