ITF M15 Antalya |
03/05 10:30 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Thomas Faurel
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kaasan |
03/11 08:00 |
26 |
Sergey Fomin
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Kaasan |
03/10 12:50 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Vladimir Ivanov
|
6-0,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 St. Peterburg - kval. |
02/07 15:55 |
54 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Semen Voronin
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 St. Peterburg |
02/02 10:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Evgeny Tyurnev
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Friendship Cup |
05/27 09:00 |
- |
Ivan Nedelko
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Friendship Cup |
05/26 12:00 |
- |
Egor Noskin
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/20 13:30 |
- |
Roman Safiullin
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/19 10:30 |
- |
Shalva Dzhanashiya
v
Kirill Komarov
|
2-6,6-6
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/18 11:00 |
- |
Yevgeniy Tyurnev
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
6-4,5-2
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/18 14:00 |
- |
Shalva Dzhanashiya
v
Dmitriy Surchenko
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/17 09:00 |
- |
Alexandr Igoshin
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/16 10:30 |
- |
Shalva Dzhanashiya
v
Yevgeniy Karlovskiy
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/14 11:30 |
1 |
Dmitry Surchenko
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/13 10:06 |
- |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Ivan Nedelko
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kaasan |
03/11 08:50 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Evgeny Philippov
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/27 09:45 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Cezar Cretu
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/26 09:25 |
25 |
Marek Gengel
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/19 15:05 |
25 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/12 11:15 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Jacopo Berrettini
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/06 08:00 |
26 |
Louis Tessa
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/05 11:55 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Hanyi Liu
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Kaasan |
01/22 15:00 |
25 |
Maxim Ratniuk
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Irákleio |
12/05 08:00 |
26 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Stuart Parker
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Irákleio |
12/04 08:00 |
25 |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Irákleio |
11/26 10:00 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov
v
Shalva Dzhanashiya
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Irákleio |
11/20 08:00 |
25 |
Thomas Fancutt
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Bukhara |
10/20 05:00 |
29 |
Shalva Dzhanashiya
v
Maxim Ratniuk
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bukhara |
10/19 04:50 |
28 |
Ivan Liutarevich
v
Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bukhara |
10/18 05:00 |
27 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Beibit Zhukayev
|
6-3,6-1
|
|