01/03 18:00 |
1 |
[22]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[26]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/26 09:30 |
1 |
[17]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[26]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/24 09:30 |
1 |
[13]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[27]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/21 09:30 |
1 |
[26]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Yugra
[27]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/19 09:30 |
1 |
[25]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Barys Astana
[18]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/15 09:30 |
1 |
[25]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[21]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/10 11:30 |
1 |
[7]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[25]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/08 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[24]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/05 09:30 |
1 |
[26]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[27]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/03 07:00 |
1 |
[25]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/01 09:30 |
1 |
[25]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
CSKA Moscow
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/27 11:00 |
1 |
[18]
Barys Astana
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[25]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
1 |
HC Yugra
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
[22]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[27]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 07:00 |
1 |
[27]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[29]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/17 09:30 |
1 |
[27]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 09:30 |
1 |
[27]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[21]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/12 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[27]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/10 17:30 |
1 |
[28]
Dynamo Riga
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/08 16:30 |
1 |
[15]
Jokerit
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[27]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/27 10:30 |
1 |
[25]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/25 09:30 |
1 |
[21]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/21 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/19 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/17 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[11]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/13 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Lada Togliatti
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[14]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/11 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/08 07:00 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/04 09:30 |
1 |
[19]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Spartak Moscow
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|