08/26 13:00 |
5 |
GKS Wikielec
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
0-2
|
08/23 15:30 |
4 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Warta Sieradz
|
W |
3-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
3 |
Victoria Sulejowek
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
08/12 13:00 |
2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
|
W |
2-0
|
08/05 13:00 |
1 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
|
L |
0-1
|
06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Mławianka Mława
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
2-2
|
06/11 15:30 |
33 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-1
|
06/03 16:00 |
32 |
Broń Radom
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
1-2
|
05/28 10:00 |
31 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Ursus Warszawa
|
D |
0-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
Sokól Ostróda
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
2-2
|
05/19 16:00 |
29 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
|
W |
3-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
28 |
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 13:00 |
27 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Błonianka Błonie
|
D |
1-1
|
04/29 13:00 |
26 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Białystok II
|
W |
2-1
|
04/22 15:00 |
25 |
Legionovia Legionowo
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
04/15 13:00 |
24 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Unia Skierniewice
|
W |
4-0
|
04/08 10:00 |
23 |
LKS Lodz II
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
L |
2-0
|
04/01 10:00 |
22 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
MMKS Concordia Elblag
|
L |
0-1
|
03/25 14:00 |
21 |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
0-5
|
03/18 11:00 |
20 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
W |
1-0
|
03/11 14:00 |
19 |
Warta Sieradz
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-5
|
03/04 13:00 |
18 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Legia Warszawa II
|
L |
0-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
17 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Mławianka Mława
|
W |
2-0
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
0-1
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Broń Radom
|
W |
4-0
|
10/29 11:30 |
14 |
Ursus Warszawa
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Sokól Ostróda
|
L |
1-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
12 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
L |
3-0
|
10/08 13:22 |
11 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowicz
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 13:00 |
10 |
Błonianka Błonie
v
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
W |
3-5
|