01/03 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Nižni Novgorodi Torpedo
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[22]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/30 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[4]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[21]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscow
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/25 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[21]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/23 16:00 |
- |
[21]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[22]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/21 12:00 |
- |
[22]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[18]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[21]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[24]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/05 16:30 |
- |
[18]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[23]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[23]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[24]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[23]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
CSKA Moscow
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Nižni Novgorodi Torpedo
[4]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[23]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Jokerit
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/17 12:00 |
- |
[22]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[17]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[20]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[20]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
[19]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[17]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[20]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/23 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Dynamo Riga
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:30 |
- |
[3]
HC Vityaz
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
[13]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Moscow
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 14:30 |
- |
[4]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|