05/31 15:00 |
30 |
[4]
STK Samorin
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/28 15:00 |
29 |
[12]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
MŠK Žilina B
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/24 15:00 |
28 |
[12]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FC Nitra
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
27 |
FK Pohronie
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
4-0
|
05/13 15:00 |
26 |
[12]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
MFK Skalica
[5]
|
L |
0-4
|
05/10 15:00 |
25 |
[8]
ŠKF Sered
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
24 |
[12]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
STK Samorin
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/29 08:30 |
23 |
[10]
MŠK Žilina B
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[12]
|
L |
7-1
|
04/22 17:00 |
22 |
[6]
FC Nitra
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/15 11:00 |
21 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FK Pohronie
|
L |
0-2
|
04/08 14:00 |
20 |
MFK Skalica
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
2-0
|
04/01 14:00 |
19 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
SK Sered
|
D |
0-0
|
03/26 13:30 |
18 |
[1]
VSS Kosice
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/19 14:30 |
17 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 12:00 |
16 |
[10]
Rimavská Sobota
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/12 12:30 |
15 |
[7]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
Odeva Lipany
[9]
|
W |
6-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
14 |
[7]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FK Haniska
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 15:30 |
13 |
[5]
FK Poprad
v
Spišská Nová Ves
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 12:30 |
12 |
[7]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/15 13:00 |
11 |
Partizan Bardejov
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
5-0
|
10/09 08:30 |
10 |
[7]
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FC Lokomotiva Košice
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/01 13:00 |
9 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FC Kosice
|
L |
0-1
|
09/24 13:30 |
8 |
FK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 13:30 |
7 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
Rimavská Sobota
|
W |
3-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
6 |
Odeva Lipany
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
W |
0-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
5 |
FK Haniska
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
3-1
|
08/27 14:30 |
4 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
FK Poprad
|
W |
2-1
|
08/20 14:30 |
3 |
MFK Zvolen
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
4-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
Spišská Nová Ves
v
Partizan Bardejov
|
L |
1-3
|
08/05 15:00 |
1 |
FC Lokomotiva Košice
v
Spišská Nová Ves
|
L |
4-2
|