10/23 14:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
22-39
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Vitebchanka – naised
|
W |
28-23
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
L |
26-21
|
09/08 09:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gorodnitšanka – naised
|
W |
22-21
|
09/04 13:00 |
- |
BNTU-BelAZ Women
v
HC Berestye – naised
|
L |
32-17
|
05/19 11:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
|
W |
39-27
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
|
W |
33-30
|
05/05 09:00 |
- |
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
32-34
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
|
W |
33-32
|
04/14 07:00 |
- |
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
D |
28-28
|
04/12 12:00 |
- |
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
30-34
|
03/31 07:00 |
- |
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
29-33
|
03/30 08:56 |
- |
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
31-37
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
Belarus U17 Rguor Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
- |
View
|
03/17 12:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
24-38
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
|
W |
42-22
|
03/10 12:00 |
- |
Vitebsk-Ganna – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
L |
29-26
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
BNTU-BelAZ Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
L |
47-31
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
24-41
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
L |
33-26
|
02/20 15:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
|
W |
37-33
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
RTSOR-BNTU-2 Women
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
36-37
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
BNTU-BelAZ Women
|
L |
27-49
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gorodnitšanka – naised
|
W |
38-36
|
01/23 13:00 |
- |
Berezina Bobruisk – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
35-40
|
01/19 12:00 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Vitebsk-Ganna – naised
|
- |
View
|
01/16 15:30 |
- |
Gomel – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
L |
30-24
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
Vitebsk-Ganna – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
D |
27-27
|
11/11 10:20 |
- |
Gorodnitšanka – naised
v
Berestje Brest – naised
|
W |
10-15
|
10/31 12:30 |
- |
Berestje Brest – naised
v
Gomel – naised
|
L |
24-45
|