02/18 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/14 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Atlant U20
|
W |
5-3
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Krõlja Sovetov U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-4
|
02/01 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Almaz U20
|
W |
8-4
|
01/29 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Loko U20
|
W |
6-5
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
8-1
|
01/20 15:30 |
- |
Loko U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-4
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/11 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/08 06:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/07 06:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-6
|
01/04 03:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
1-2
|
01/03 03:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
4-5
|
12/28 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
6-5
|
12/26 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
4-1
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
5-1
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/01 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/30 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
W |
5-4
|
11/27 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
W |
4-0
|
11/23 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Taifun U20
|
W |
7-0
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Taifun U20
|
W |
9-3
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
6-3
|