05/28 13:00 |
30 |
[8]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Kagera Sugar
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
05/25 13:00 |
29 |
[11]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Geita Gold
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/16 17:00 |
28 |
KMC FC
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
L |
1-0
|
05/13 13:00 |
27 |
[9]
Tansaania JKT
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
26 |
[4]
Coastal Union
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/10 13:00 |
27 |
Tansaania JKT
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
05/04 13:00 |
25 |
[11]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
W |
2-0
|
05/02 15:00 |
26 |
Coastal Union
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/28 13:00 |
24 |
Singida Fountain Gate FC
v
Mashujaa FC
|
- |
Cancelled
|
04/21 13:00 |
24 |
[10]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Mashujaa FC
[14] |
D |
0-0
|
04/18 13:00 |
23 |
Ihefu SC
v
Singida Big Stars FC
|
D |
1-1
|
04/15 13:00 |
23 |
Ihefu SC
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/14 13:00 |
22 |
[8]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Young Africans FC
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 13:00 |
21 |
[11]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Namungo FC
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/12 17:15 |
20 |
[3]
Simba Sports Club
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/02 13:00 |
19 |
[8]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Mtibwa Sugar
[16]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/28 13:00 |
19 |
Singida Fountain Gate FC
v
Mtibwa Sugar
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/28 13:00 |
18 |
[6]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Azam FC
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/25 11:00 |
17 |
[13]
Tabora United FC
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/23 16:00 |
18 |
Singida Fountain Gate FC
v
Azam FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/16 13:00 |
17 |
Tabora United FC
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/15 13:00 |
16 |
[9]
Tanzania Prisons
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/12 15:15 |
15 |
[14]
Kagera Sugar
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/31 11:00 |
16 |
Tanzania Prisons
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/26 16:00 |
15 |
Kagera Sugar
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/21 13:00 |
14 |
[13]
Geita Gold
v
Singida Big Stars FC
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/11 13:00 |
13 |
[4]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
KMC FC
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/01 13:00 |
12 |
[4]
Singida Big Stars FC
v
Tansaania JKT
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/27 13:00 |
11 |
[5]
Singida Fountain Gate FC
v
Coastal Union
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 18:00 |
10 |
[5]
Dodoma Jiji FC
v
Singida Fountain Gate FC
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|