02/05 09:00 |
14 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
41-31
|
02/01 14:30 |
13 |
[5]
SGAU Saratov
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
W |
32-23
|
12/11 09:00 |
12 |
[6]
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo VS
[7]
|
W |
30-29
|
12/04 09:00 |
10 |
[7]
SGAU Saratov
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
[11]
|
W |
40-25
|
11/21 13:30 |
9 |
[10]
Sungul Sneschinsk 2
v
SGAU Saratov
[7]
|
W |
24-30
|
11/19 07:00 |
9 |
[12]
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SGAU Saratov
[9]
|
W |
21-30
|
11/10 15:30 |
8 |
[7]
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2
[4]
|
L |
21-29
|
10/18 15:30 |
7 |
[8]
SGAU Saratov
v
SKIF Krasnodar 2
[5]
|
W |
30-29
|
10/06 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
[8]
|
L |
28-25
|
10/04 13:00 |
5 |
[12]
UGNTU Ufa
v
SGAU Saratov
[9]
|
W |
17-28
|
09/23 16:15 |
3 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
31-22
|
09/19 10:00 |
3 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
29-35
|
09/10 11:00 |
2 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
25-30
|
09/08 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
24-23
|
05/24 15:30 |
10 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2
|
L |
27-28
|
05/20 16:00 |
9 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
35-30
|
05/13 14:00 |
8 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
36-31
|
05/09 11:00 |
7 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
22-20
|
05/04 15:30 |
6 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
L |
27-33
|
05/01 11:30 |
5 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
31-26
|
04/27 15:30 |
4 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
28-36
|
04/22 15:30 |
3 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
29-27
|
04/18 15:00 |
2 |
Dynamo VS
v
SGAU Saratov
|
D |
27-27
|
04/14 14:00 |
1 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
29-27
|
03/17 15:30 |
22 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
SGAU Saratov
|
L |
32-23
|
03/13 11:00 |
21 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Sungul Sneschinsk 2
|
W |
32-21
|
03/02 15:30 |
19 |
SGAU Saratov
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
38-30
|
02/24 13:00 |
18 |
Dynamo VS
v
SGAU Saratov
|
D |
29-29
|
02/17 13:15 |
17 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
30-32
|
02/10 15:30 |
16 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
30-41
|