10/13 10:30 |
44 |
Hamza Ben Yaacoub v Bruno P Navarro
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/13 09:00 |
29 |
Ignacio Monzon v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Bruno Britez v Victor Ernaelsteen
|
6-2,1-6,10-4
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Anthony Turchi v Jeremias Lima-Perez
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Felipe M Sarrasague v Pablo Carretero
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Artur Kulibaba v Leonardo L Linquet
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Ignacio Vinas v Jason Janis
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Boruch Skierkier v Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Sebastian Defilippis v Nicolas Demeroutis
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/13 08:30 |
44 |
Adam Nagoudi v Nicolo Inserra
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/12 09:00 |
28 |
Simone Roncalli v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/12 09:00 |
28 |
Ignacio Monzon v Fermin Tenti
|
2-6,6-1,7-6
|
10/11 11:10 |
27 |
Gabriele Maria Noce v Fermin Tenti
|
0-6,6-7
|
10/11 10:45 |
27 |
Simone Roncalli v Alexander Weis
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/11 10:40 |
27 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Juan Ignacio Galarza
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/11 10:20 |
27 |
Mariano Navone v Ignacio Monzon
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/10 11:40 |
26 |
Corentin Denolly v Mariano Navone
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/10 11:00 |
26 |
Simone Roncalli v Damien Wenger
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/10 10:20 |
26 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
Retired
|
10/10 09:55 |
26 |
Jonathan Eysseric v Alexander Weis
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/10 09:30 |
26 |
Anas Fattar v Juan Ignacio Galarza
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 08:30 |
26 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Julian Cundom
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/10 08:30 |
26 |
Felipe M Sarrasague v Fermin Tenti
|
Walkover
|
10/10 08:30 |
26 |
Edward Hubner v Ignacio Monzon
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/09 14:25 |
25 |
Jason Janis v Edward Hubner
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/09 12:35 |
25 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Boris Butulija
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/09 11:30 |
25 |
Felipe M Sarrasague v Boruch Skierkier
|
1-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/09 11:05 |
25 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Ignacio Vinas
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/09 10:10 |
25 |
Jonathan Eysseric v William Grant
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/09 09:55 |
25 |
Niklas Guttau v Alexander Weis
|
6-7,2-6
|