10/04 08:30 |
27 |
Arnaud Bovy v Ilarion Danilchenko
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/04 08:30 |
27 |
Fermin Tenti v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/03 12:25 |
26 |
Boris Butulija v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/03 11:45 |
26 |
George Von Massow v Luca Prevosto
|
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
10/03 10:35 |
26 |
Filip C Jianu v Ignacio Monzon
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/03 09:50 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti v Marc Dijkhuizen
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/03 09:00 |
26 |
Ilarion Danilchenko v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
10/03 08:30 |
26 |
Arnaud Bovy v Franco Feitt
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/03 08:30 |
26 |
Zachary Eisinga v Damien Wenger
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
10/03 08:30 |
26 |
Simon Beaupain v Bogdan Bobrov
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/02 10:50 |
25 |
Constantin B Kouzmine v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/02 10:10 |
25 |
Skander B Abdallah v Boris Butulija
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/02 09:00 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti v Boruch Skierkier
|
1-6,7-6,6-2
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
Niklas Guttau v Bogdan Bobrov
|
0-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
Simon Beaupain v Roland Stuurman
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
Nikolas Lahky v Marc Dijkhuizen
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Ignacio Monzon
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/02 08:30 |
25 |
Filip C Jianu v Mirko Martinez
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/01 12:30 |
25 |
Antonio Mazzeo v Luca Prevosto
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/01 11:35 |
25 |
Damien Wenger v Ottaviano Martini
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/01 11:30 |
25 |
Ilarion Danilchenko v Ignacio Vinas
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/01 10:20 |
25 |
Gabriele Maria Noce v Tomas Lipovsek Puches
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 08:30 |
25 |
Franco Feitt v Octavio Volpi
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/01 08:30 |
25 |
Lorenzo Bocchi v Zachary Eisinga
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/01 08:30 |
25 |
Arnaud Bovy v Giacomo Dambrosi
|
6-7,6-4,6-0
|
10/01 08:30 |
25 |
Majed Kilani v George Von Massow
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/30 08:30 |
44 |
Nikolas Lahky v Miguel Fernando Pereira
|
2-6,6-4,10-2
|
09/30 08:30 |
44 |
Matthew Mendez v Ignacio Vinas
|
6-1,3-6,8-10
|
09/30 08:30 |
44 |
Octavio Volpi v Ilarion Danilchenko
|
4-6,6-3,2-10
|
09/29 14:00 |
44 |
Ignacio Vinas v Vito Dell'Elba
|
0-6,6-4,10-6
|